Critérium Fédéral – Jeunes

 

Critérium FédéralSaison 2016 / 2017

 

Journée 108/10/2016

Régional
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Gymnase Lucien Leroy
5 rue Pierre et Angèle Le Hen
94450 LIMEIL BREVANNES
DANGREMONT Marilou R1
PALIS Aline R2
Minime
Complexe Sportif des Champeaux
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 MONTMORENCY
DANGREMONT Nicolas R2
AGBOLOSU Seth R2
Cadet
Gymnase du Bellay
27 avenue du Bellay
91170 VIRY CHATILLON
PIRE Apolline R2
+ d’infos
Départemental
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Poussin
Gymnase Marcel Paul
Angle rue du Rouergue / rue du Berry
94550 CHEVILLY LARUE
THOMAS Timothé D1
Benjamin
Centre Sportif André Dassibat
7 rue François Mariac
94000 CRETEIL
THOMAS Valentin D1
BEDIGIE Pablo D1
Minime
Salle Decaudain / Gymnase Léo Lagrange
68 rue Eugène Martin
94120 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
ALLUIN DELACOUR Killian D1
CORTES Zacharie D1
GERIN RAVEL Nathan D2
LECLERC Mattis D2
DESSAINT Roméo D3
Cadet
Gymnase du fort (près de la piscine)
33 avenue du Fort
94370 SUCY EN BRIE
AUQUIERE Alexandre D1
Junior
Gymnase du Jardin Parisien
74 avenue des Dahlias
94240 L’HAY LES ROSES

CAVERT Illan D1
+ d’infos

 

Journée 226/11/2016

Régional
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Gymnase du Bellay
27 avenue du Bellay
91170 VIRY CHATILLON
DANGREMONT Marilou R1
Complexe Sportif des Champeaux
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 MONTMORENCY
PALIS Aline R2
Minime
Gymnase Lucien Leroy
5 rue Pierre et Angèle Le Hen
94450 LIMEIL BREVANNES
DANGREMONT Nicolas R2
Cadet
Complexe Sportif des Champeaux
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 MONTMORENCY
PIRE Apolline R2
+ d’infos
Départemental
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Poussin
Gymnase Marcel Paul
Angle rue du Rouergue / rue du Berry
94550 CHEVILLY LARUE
THOMAS Timothé D
Benjamin
Gymnase Marcel Paul
Angle rue du Rouergue / rue du Berry
94550 CHEVILLY LARUE
THOMAS Valentin D
BEDIGIE Pablo D
Minime
Salle Decaudain / Gymnase Léo Lagrange
68 rue Eugène Martin
94120 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS

AGBOLOSU Seth D
ALLUIN DELACOUR Killian D
CORTES Zacharie D
GERIN RAVEL Nathan D
LECLERC Mattis D
DESSAINT Roméo D
Cadet
Gymnase du fort (près de la piscine)
33 avenue du Fort
94370 SUCY EN BRIE
AUQUIERE Alexandre D
Junior
Gymnase d’Amboile / Salle Max Hausler
32 rue de l’ancien moulin
94490 ORMESSON SUR MARNE
CAVERT Illan D
+ d’infos

 

Journée 328/01/2017

Régional
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Parc des sports Auguste Delaune
Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 SAINT DENIS
DANGREMONT Marilou R1
PALIS Aline R1
Complexe Sportif des Champeaux
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 MONTMORENCY
THOMAS Valentin R2
Minime
Gymnase du Bellay
27 avenue du Bellay
91170 VIRY CHATILLON
DANGREMONT Nicolas R2
Cadet
Gymnase Lucien Leroy
5 rue Pierre et Angèle Le Hen
94450 LIMEIL BREVANNES
PIRE Apolline R2
+ d’infos
Départemental
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Centre Sportif André Dassibat
7 rue François Mariac
94000 CRETEIL
BEDIGIE Pablo D
THOMAS Timothé D
Minime
Salle Decaudain / Gymnase Léo Lagrange
68 rue Eugène Martin
94120 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
AGBOLOSU Seth D
ALLUIN DELACOUR Killian D
CORTES Zacharie D
GERIN RAVEL Nathan D
LECLERC Mattis D
DESSAINT Roméo D
Cadet
Gymnase du fort (près de la piscine)
33 avenue du Fort
94370 SUCY EN BRIE
AUQUIERE Alexandre D
Junior
Gymnase du Jardin Parisien
74 avenue des Dahlias
94240 L’HAY LES ROSES
CAVERT Illan D
+ d’infos

 

Journée 418/03/2017

Régional
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Salle Laurent Alborghetti
53 rue Ferdinand Buisson
91210 DRAVEIL
DANGREMONT Marilou R1
PALIS Aline R1
Minime
Parc des sports Auguste Delaune
Rue du 19 mars 1962
93200 SAINT DENIS
DANGREMONT Nicolas R2
AGBOLOSU Seth R2
+ d’infos
Départemental
Cat Lieu Joueurs Div #
Benjamin
Gymnase Marcel Paul
Angle rue du Rouergue / rue du Berry
94550 CHEVILLY LARUE
THOMAS Valentin D
THOMAS Timothé D
BEDIGIE Pablo D
Minime
Salle Decaudain / Gymnase Léo Lagrange
68 rue Eugène Martin
94120 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
ALLUIN DELACOUR Killian D
CORTES Zacharie D
GERIN RAVEL Nathan D
LECLERC Mattis D
DESSAINT Roméo D
Cadet
Gymnase du fort (près de la piscine)
33 avenue du Fort
94370 SUCY EN BRIE
AUQUIERE Alexandre D
Junior
Gymnase d’Amboile / Salle Max Hausler
32 rue de l’ancien moulin
94490 ORMESSON SUR MARNE
CAVERT Illan D
+ d’infos